Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARDEW COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02417153

Registered office address
1 Helestone Park, Hele Lane, Frithelstockstone, Devon, England, EX38 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADISE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 25 Aug 1989 - 20 Feb 1990