BET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02416367

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESROM 101 LIMITED 23 Aug 1989 - 03 Nov 1989