Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUST UNION PROPERTIES (NUMBER TWENTY-THREE) LIMITED

Company number 02416036

Registered office address
Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUST UNION PROPERTIES (NUMBER TWENTY-THREE) LIMITED 23 Aug 1989 - 24 Jul 1997