ENERGY COAST WEST CUMBRIA (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 02414283

Registered office address
Ingwell Hall Ingwell Drive, Westlakes Science & Technology Park, Moor Row, Cumbria, CA24 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTLAKES PROPERTIES LIMITED 17 Aug 1989 - 07 Mar 2012