GROSVENOR FRESH FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02413346

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 3EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5132 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTROPACK LIMITED 14 Aug 1989 - 25 Oct 1989