CAPARO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02412684

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, Cornwall Court, 19 Cornwall Street, Birmingham, B3 2DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUNCHSURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Aug 1989 - 14 Sep 1989