THE P&O SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02412305

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTCLIFFE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 27 Oct 1989 - 24 Sep 1992
METROWARE LIMITED 09 Aug 1989 - 27 Oct 1989