Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARROW MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 02409474

Registered office address
Hatton Garden Industrial Est, Kington, Hereford, HR5 3RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2024
due by 2 July 2024

Last statement dated 18 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEBEN LIMITED 31 Jul 1989 - 16 Oct 1989