Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENGIST FIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02407751

Registered office address
100 High Street, Whitstable, Kent, CT5 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUNDFINAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Jul 1989 - 18 Sep 1989