Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGE STREET MANAGEMENT (NUMBER 5) LIMITED

Company number 02407438

Registered office address
Ground Floor Office Westpoint, Hermitage Road, Birmingham, England, B15 3US
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2024
due by 7 August 2024

Last statement dated 24 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXTLEASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Jul 1989 - 16 Oct 1989