MATTERDALE GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02405973

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Aug 1989 - 27 Oct 1998
FIVE HUNDRED AND TENTH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 19 Jul 1989 - 23 Aug 1989