THE WINE CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02404673

Registered office address
New Aquitaine House, Exeter Way Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATAHARI 234 LIMITED 14 Jul 1989 - 14 Aug 1989