SOUTH LINK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02403878

Registered office address
P O Box 33, Civic Centre, West Street, Oldham, OL1 1UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BUYPRIZE LIMITED 13 Jul 1989 - 25 Sep 1989