Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SLOANE TERRACE MANSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02401699

Registered office address
Office Suite 1, Haslemere House, Lower Street, Haslemere, England, GU27 2PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PORT BAN LIMITED 06 Jul 1989 - 18 Apr 1990