BLAINA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02401261

Registered office address
Wilmar, Bournville Road, Blaina, Blaenau Gwent, NP3 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL SNOOKER & SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED 26 Jul 1989 - 14 Apr 1999
FREEDATE LIMITED 05 Jul 1989 - 26 Jul 1989