COFTON IRISH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02398604

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDALE LIMITED 27 Jun 1989 - 02 Aug 1989