MAWLAW SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02397091

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW SECRETARIES LIMITED 20 Jun 1989 - 30 Apr 1993