Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM CONSERVATION TRUST (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 02396218

Registered office address
The Coffin Works, 13 -15 Fleet Street, Birmingham, England, B3 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRMINGHAM CONSERVATION TRUST LIMITED 19 Jun 1989 - 03 Sep 1998