AALVA SYSTEM LTD.

Company number 02396006

Registered office address
134 Thorpe Road, Kirby Cross, CO13 0NQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names
Name Period
AALVA SYSTEM LIMITED 19 Jul 1989 - 29 Aug 1989
CENTREWAVE LIMITED 16 Jun 1989 - 19 Jul 1989