Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMI PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02395737

Registered office address
Lakeside, Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIMOK LIMITED 15 Jun 1989 - 27 Oct 1989