Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENSOLO LIMITED

Company number 02394973

Registered office address
8 Bevan Street, Islington, London, N1 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FC8949 LIMITED 14 Jun 1989 - 05 Jul 1989