Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECG INFRASTRUCTURE & ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 02393011

Registered office address
8-10 Mansion House Place Mansion House Place, London, England, EC4N 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REMARKABLE PENDRAGON LIMITED 20 Nov 2014 - 14 Nov 2017
PENDRAGON CONSULTANTS LIMITED 07 Jun 1989 - 20 Nov 2014