SOUTH WEST DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Company number 02392810

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILEBART LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 11 Dec 1989