PREMIER INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02392728

Registered office address
Catfoss Lane, Brandesburton, Driffield, East Yorkshire, YO25 8EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.509) LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 09 Oct 1989