Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXECUTIVE COMMUNICATION CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 02392658

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS COMMUNICATION CENTRES (READING) LIMITED 10 Oct 1989 - 20 Mar 1997
CHARMDAWN PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 10 Oct 1989