Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

26 MONTAGU SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02391920

Registered office address
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DIMETEAM LIMITED 05 Jun 1989 - 18 Sep 1989