Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROEHAMPTON CLUB MEMBERS LIMITED

Company number 02389907

Registered office address
Roehampton Lane, Putney, London, SW15 5LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ATOMSTONE LIMITED 26 May 1989 - 26 Jun 1989