Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNNHUMBY LIMITED

Company number 02388853

Registered office address
184 Shepherds Bush Road, London, England, W6 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNN HUMBY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 20 Jul 1989 - 14 Dec 2000
CLAYMORE SYSTEMS LIMITED 24 May 1989 - 20 Jul 1989