TRACE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02388822

Registered office address
224-232 St. John Street, London, EC1V 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACE GROUP PLC 10 Dec 2001 - 10 Oct 2007
TRACE COMPUTERS PLC 24 May 1989 - 10 Dec 2001