SEVERN TRENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02387816

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVERN TRENT WATER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Aug 1995 - 04 Jun 2007
SEVERN TRENT INDUSTRIES LIMITED 01 Sep 1989 - 02 Aug 1995
PRECIS (914) LIMITED 22 May 1989 - 01 Sep 1989