SABRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02387080

Registered office address
Sabre House, 150 South Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 2YY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (478) LIMITED 19 May 1989 - 02 Aug 1989