SCHOICE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02386663

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCHOICE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Mar 2001 - 15 Sep 2009
SUN HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 26 Oct 2000 - 08 Mar 2001
PARK CHEMIST (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED 19 May 1989 - 26 Oct 2000