HASHIMOTO FORMING INDUSTRY CO., LTD

Company number 02385938

Registered office address
Sandgate House, 102 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PADTOP LIMITED 18 May 1989 - 13 Sep 1989