HOBBS COURT LIMITED

Company number 02384387

Registered office address
51 Albert Street, London, NW1 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAVIS WALKER LIMITED 30 Mar 2011 - 30 Mar 2012
HOBBS COURT LIMITED 11 Sep 1989 - 30 Mar 2011
SHOTSNOW LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 11 Sep 1989