Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAM CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02383874

Registered office address
Old Chambers, 93-94 West Street, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2025
due by 20 June 2025

Last statement dated 6 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DENESTRIKE LIMITED 24 Aug 1989 - 27 Nov 1991
YEARTIME LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 24 Aug 1989