INVOLVE VISUAL COLLABORATION LTD

Company number 02383157

Registered office address
Martin Dawes House, Europa Boulevard, Westbrook Warrington, Cheshire, WA5 7WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN DAWES SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 May 2004 - 27 Jul 2012
MARTIN DAWES OFFICE AUTOMATION LIMITED 30 Jun 1989 - 10 May 2004
LIVESOLE LIMITED 12 May 1989 - 30 Jun 1989