ENSIGN PARK LIMITED

Company number 02382986

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYORDENE LIMITED 12 May 1989 - 05 Sep 1989