Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKIPTON PREMISES LIMITED

Company number 02381981

Registered office address
The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKMALT LIMITED 10 May 1989 - 16 Jun 1989