H.D.L. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02380100

Registered office address
C/o, MAZARS LLP, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGO ISLAND LIMITED 04 May 1989 - 21 Jun 1989