Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPEEDFIELDS PARK (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 02379470

Registered office address
Nicola Hadley, 38-40 Portman Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG30 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 726 LIMITED 04 May 1989 - 23 Jul 1990