ENGLISH NATIONAL OPERA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02379051

Registered office address
London Coliseum, St. Martins Lane, London., WC2N 4ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMERING LIMITED 03 May 1989 - 06 Nov 1989