PEDSTOWE (KENSINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 02378564

Registered office address
17 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FARLEYS LIMITED 09 Mar 2007 - 13 Jun 2008
FARLEY & CO LIMITED 15 Mar 1995 - 09 Mar 2007
LOGTEAM LIMITED 02 May 1989 - 15 Mar 1995