Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORMANDY COURT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02375696

Registered office address
140 Hillson Drive PO BOX 703, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO14 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANIMIST RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED 25 Apr 1989 - 21 Jul 1989