SINFONIA 21

Company number 02374905

Registered office address
Olney House, 15a High Street, Olney, Buckinghamshire, MK46 4EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCKLANDS SINFONIETTA 25 Jul 1989 - 17 Aug 1994
LONGDOOR LIMITED 24 Apr 1989 - 25 Jul 1989