LEICESTERSHIRE MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS THERAPY CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02374648

Registered office address
31 Freemens Common Road, Leicester, LE2 7SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
A.R.M.S. LEICESTERSHIRE LIMITED 21 Apr 1989 - 18 Feb 2000