MISYS INTERNATIONAL BANKING SYSTEMS (RISK) LIMITED

Company number 02374250

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MKI RISK LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 10 Oct 2001
CATS SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED 20 Apr 1989 - 01 Mar 1999