CLARITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02373018

Registered office address
Systems House Central Business, Park Mackadown Lane, Birmingham, West Midlands, B33 0JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPNAME LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 17 May 2006
CLARITY GAZEBO LIMITED 11 Sep 2002 - 16 May 2005
CLARITY MANILLA LIMITED 28 Feb 1990 - 11 Sep 2002
LEVELBEAM PRINTING LIMITED 17 Apr 1989 - 28 Feb 1990