Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GUENTHER 182 LIMITED

Company number 02372659

Registered office address
Hareshill Road, Heywood, Lancashire, OL10 2TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST BALT GUENTHER 182 LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 04 Nov 2009
TGP 182 LIMITED 14 Apr 1989 - 27 Apr 2005