BEI LIMITED

Company number 02372592

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 8099 LIMITED 14 Apr 1989 - 18 May 1989