CABLETEL WEST RIDING LIMITED

Company number 02372564

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST RIDING CABLE LIMITED 18 May 1989 - 18 Mar 1994
RAPID 8076 LIMITED 14 Apr 1989 - 18 May 1989